Google Map of Parker University
View Parker University Campus Map in a larger map

800.637.8337

Local 214.902.2429
2540 Walnut Hill Lane, Dallas, TX 75229
future@parker.edu


Inquiries or general questions about Parker University should be directed to the University at the following phone number 972.438.6932.
DepartmentPhoneFax
Academics214-902-2459214-902-2448
Accounts Payable214.902.2484214.902.2418
Activity Center214.902.3465214.902.2464
Admissions214.902.2429214.902.2413
Alumni214.902.2433214.902.3453
Anatomical Gifts214.902.3473214.902.3474
AV Production214.902.3412214.902.3435
Bookstore214.902.2408214.902.3433
Business Office214.902.2410214.902.2418
Career Services214.902.2422214.902.2427
Continuing Education214.902.2401214.902.3454
Dallas Clinic972.438.9355214.902.3475
Development214.902.3415214.902.3484
External Programs214.902.2417214.902.2452
Facilities214.902.2403214.902.2402
Financial Aid214.902.2424214.902.2496
Housekeeping214.902.3407214.902.3425
Human Resources214.902.2450214.902.3445
Information Services214.902.2430214.902.2431
Institutional Effectiveness214.902.3426214.902.2457
Irving Clinic972.438.9355214.902.3410
Library214.902.2480214.902.2475
Mail Room214.902.2471214.902.2418
Marketing & Communications214.902.2445214.902.3435
Massage School214.902.3485214.902.3487
Media Contact214 902 3449214 902 3435
Parker Seminars214.902.3401214.902.2435
President214.902.3470214.902.2470
Provost214.902.3486214.902.2454
Purchasing/Receiving214.902.2407214.902.2402
Registrar214.902.2412214.902.2458
Research214.902.2472214.902.2482
Security214.902.3440214.902.2467
Share Center214.902.3489214.902.2400
Student Affairs214.902.2422214.902.2427
Veterinary Clinic214.902.3456214.902.3418
VP Academics214.902.3447214.902.3446
VP Business214.902.2410214.902.2438